mom50.Com - Info

mom50 receives about 9,849 unique visitors and 63,035 (6.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $78.79/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $66,594.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mom50.com is ranked number 54,521 in the world and 0.00214% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Sunnyvale, CA, 94085, United States and links to network IP address 173.214.245.106.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$66,594.82
Daily Revenue:
$78.79
Monthly Revenue:
$2,363.70
Yearly Revenue:
$28,758.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,849
Monthly Unique Visitors:
295,470
Daily Pageviews:
63,035 (6.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
54,521 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00214% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
84
Average Load Time:
(1105 ms) 69 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 19.6%28.0%8949
United States 16.8%17.3%47190
Hungary 8.2%18.4%2026
United Kingdom 7.4%6.8%22718
Italy 7.3%8.9%15215
France 6.3%7.5%23016
Australia 3.4%0.5%39927
Ukraine 3.0%1.3%18918

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mom50.com
100.00%100.00%6.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
27,900
Google Indexed Pages:
810
Yahoo Backlinks:
26,189
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
756
Bing Backlinks:
28,944
Bing Indexed Pages:
845

Domain Overview

SEMrush mom50.com
Domain:
  mom50.com
Rank:
  242465
Organic Keywords:
  94
Organic Traffic:
  2,452
Organic Cost:
  $39.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3
Facebook shares:
  46
Facebook comments:
  17
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  66
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  8
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
173.214.245.106
ASN:
AS50245 
ISP:
Serverel Corp. 
Server Location:
Sunnyvale
CA
94085
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.214.245.106

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/0.7.62
Date: Fri, 14 Aug 2015 00:54:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://mom50.com/
Content-Length: 225
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.62
Date: Fri, 14 Aug 2015 00:54:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 173.214.245.106 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.mom50.com
Rname root.mom50.com
Serial Number 2014032501
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.mom50.com 3600
NS ns1.mom50.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-05-28
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: MOM50.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1481883743_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2014-05-22T14:25:46Z
Creation Date: 2008-05-28T16:15:05Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-05-28T16:15:05Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: OK
https://icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Heat
Registrant Organization: Heat Bizz
Registrant Street: Panama ***e 113
Registrant City: Miami
Registrant State/Province: California
Registrant Postal Code: 0063
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +015.111789
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Heat
Admin Organization: Heat Bizz
Admin Street: Panama ***e 113
Admin City: Miami
Admin State/Province: California
Admin Postal Code: 0063
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +015.111789
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Heat
Tech Organization: Heat Bizz
Tech Street: Panama ***e 113
Tech City: Miami
Tech State/Province: California
Tech Postal Code: 0063
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +015.111789
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.mom50.com
Name Server: ns2.mom50.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-14T00:54:50+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: REGNAME.BIZ
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MOM50.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS1.MOM50.COM
Name Server: NS2.MOM50.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 22-may-2014
Creation Date: 28-may-2008
Expiration Date: 28-may-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 14 Aug 2015 00:54:43 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mom50.com widget
Last update was 19 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.