mom50.Com - Info mom50.com

mom50 receives about 7,600 unique visitors and 43,320 (5.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $60.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $32,693.37. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mom50.com is ranked number 57,096 in the world and 0.00152% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sunnyvale, CA, 94085, United States and links to network IP address 192.133.138.51.
SEMrush

How popular is mom50.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
228,000
Daily Pageviews:
43,320 (5.70 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
57,096 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00152% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.0%32.5%35412
Germany 15.3%10.4%11791
United Kingdom 6.4%6.5%22080
Italy 6.2%6.2%16506
Russia 6.0%6.6%42590
France 4.8%2.2%27759
Canada 4.1%3.5%20278
Japan 3.5%1.6%80176
Slovakia 3.5%4.3%3971
Greece 3.4%3.5%11387
Austria 1.9%1.1%12420
Poland 1.8%1.7%28915
Switzerland 1.8%1.2%12798
Spain 1.7%1.2%55574
Brazil 1.7%0.8%62900
Ukraine 1.5%0.4%48130
Czech Republic 1.4%1.0%17587
Australia 1.1%0.4%58269
Romania 0.9%0.1%44204
Croatia 0.7%0.8%8890
New Zealand 0.6%0.1%19669

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mom50.com
100.00%100.00%6.3

How fast does mom50.com load?

Average Load Time:
(575 ms) 93 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
99
Total Backlinks:
  5,370
Follow Links:
  5,056
Nofollow Links:
  314
Referring Domains:
  103
Referring IPs:
  55

Competitive Data

SEMrush mom50.com
Domain:
  mom50.com
Rank:
  138,729
Organic Keywords:
  6,330
Organic Traffic:
  6,223
Organic Cost:
  $1,858.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is mom50.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Google +:
  14
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mom50.com can earn?

Website Value:
$32,693.37
Daily Revenue:
$60.80
Monthly Revenue:
$1,824.00
Yearly Revenue:
$22,192.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is mom50.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.133.138.51
ASN:
AS50245 
ISP:
Serverel Corp. 
Server Location:
Sunnyvale
CA
94085
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.133.138.51

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

21 June 2016 and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
* and 65 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Hot Asian mom…n pics gallery and 123 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 63.6KiB (86% reduction).

Compressing http://mom50.com/ could save 63.6KiB (86% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="index2.shtml">01</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="***s/mom50.…s/pics/efa491/">Mom spreads he…ture galleries</a> and 123 others are close to other tap targets.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,008 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="img/head4.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to mom50.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/0.7.62
Date: Tue, 21 Jun 2016 12:08:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://mom50.com/
Content-Length: 225
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.62
Date: Tue, 21 Jun 2016 12:08:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 192.133.138.51 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.mom50.com
Rname root.mom50.com
Serial Number 2016020701
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.mom50.com 3600
NS ns2.mom50.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-05-28
Domain Age:
8 years 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: MOM50.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1481883743_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2016-02-08T08:35:32Z
Creation Date: 2008-05-28T16:15:05Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-05-28T16:15:05Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: OK https://icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Heat
Registrant Organization: Heat Bizz
Registrant Street: Panama ***e 113
Registrant City: Miami
Registrant State/Province: California
Registrant Postal Code: 0063
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +015.111789
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Heat
Admin Organization: Heat Bizz
Admin Street: Panama ***e 113
Admin City: Miami
Admin State/Province: California
Admin Postal Code: 0063
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +015.111789
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Heat
Tech Organization: Heat Bizz
Tech Street: Panama ***e 113
Tech City: Miami
Tech State/Province: California
Tech Postal Code: 0063
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +015.111789
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.mom50.com
Name Server: ns2.mom50.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-06-21T12:08:36Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: REGNAME.BIZ

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MOM50.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Name Server: NS1.MOM50.COM
Name Server: NS2.MOM50.COM
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 02-dec-2015
Creation Date: 28-may-2008
Expiration Date: 28-may-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jun 2016 12:08:31 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mom50.com widget